Send To Printer

Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Feb 11   Catonsville Cobras 1 - 2 PSC Piranhas Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Feb 11   Thunder Fusion 0 - 4 Waldorf SC '07 Orange Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Feb 11   A3 Blues 8 - 0 Pasadena Charm Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Feb 12   Purple Storm 2 - 1 Tigers Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Feb 12   Pasadena SC Bulldogs 5 - 4 SP Sting Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Feb 18   Pasadena Charm 1 - 5 SP Sting Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Feb 18   Catonsville Cobras 1 - 0 Tigers Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Feb 19   Purple Storm 0 - 3 Thunder Fusion Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Feb 19   Pasadena SC Bulldogs 2 - 1 Waldorf SC '07 Orange Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Feb 19   A3 Blues 5 - 1 PSC Piranhas Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Mon-Feb 20   Tigers 1 - 1 Thunder Fusion Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Feb 25   Pasadena SC Bulldogs 5 - 1 Purple Storm Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Feb 25   Catonsville Cobras 1 - 6 Thunder Fusion Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Feb 25   PSC Piranhas 2 - 0 Tigers Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Feb 26   A3 Blues 6 - 3 SP Sting Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Feb 26   Pasadena Charm 1 - 5 Waldorf SC '07 Orange Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Mar 4   Tigers 0 - 4 Catonsville Cobras Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Mar 4   SP Sting 2 - 3 Waldorf SC '07 Orange Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Mar 4   Pasadena Charm 0 - 0 Purple Storm Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Mar 5   A3 Blues 3 - 4 Pasadena SC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Mar 5   PSC Piranhas 5 - 4 Thunder Fusion Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Mar 11   Waldorf SC '07 Orange 0 - 3 A3 Blues Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Mar 11   SP Sting 4 - 2 Purple Storm Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Mar 12   PSC Piranhas 1 - 7 Pasadena SC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Mar 12   Pasadena Charm 0 - 4 Catonsville Cobras Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Mar 18   Thunder Fusion 0 - 6 A3 Blues Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Mar 18   PSC Piranhas 3 - 2 Pasadena Charm Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Mar 19   Waldorf SC '07 Orange 0 - 3 Purple Storm Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Mar 19   SP Sting 5 - 0 Catonsville Cobras Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Mar 19   Tigers 0 - 6 Pasadena SC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Mar 25   Tigers 1 - 2 Pasadena Charm Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Mar 25   Waldorf SC '07 Orange 8 - 0 Catonsville Cobras Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sat-Mar 25   Thunder Fusion 1 - 2 Pasadena SC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Mar 26   Purple Storm 3 - 0 A3 Blues Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Sun-Mar 26   SP Sting 1 - 1 PSC Piranhas Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular