Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys (U10) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 8
2010 Laurel United
2 - 3
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 8
2010 SDFC United
1 - 3
2010 Raiders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Feb 9
2010 Academia Glen Burnie
4 - 3
2010 United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 15
2010 Raiders
5 - 1
2010 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 15
2010 United
2 - 3
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Feb 16
2010 SDFC United
2 - 5
2010 Laurel United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Mon-Feb 17
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
4 - 3
2010 Laurel United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 22
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
1 - 1
2010 Raiders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 22
2010 SDFC United
2 - 5
2010 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Feb 23
2010 United
2 - 2
2010 Laurel United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 29
2010 Academia Glen Burnie
6 - 1
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 29
2010 Laurel United
4 - 1
2010 Raiders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Mar 1
2010 SDFC United
1 - 6
2010 United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Mar 7
2010 Academia Glen Burnie
5 - 5
2010 Laurel United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Mar 7
2010 United
4 - 5
2010 Raiders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Mar 8
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
3 - 1
2010 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular