Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Feb 6
2011 PSC Eagles
0 - 7
2011 FSC Courage
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Feb 6
2011 CCSC Wildfire
2 - 0
2011 Broadneck Bandits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Feb 12
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
4 - 4
2011 Broadneck Bandits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Feb 12
2011 CCSC Wildfire
3 - 4
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Feb 13
2011 PSC Eagles
6 - 2
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Feb 13
2011 ASA Royal Blues
1 - 6
2011 FSC Courage
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Feb 19
2011 Broadneck Bandits
1 - 5
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Feb 19
2011 ASA Royal Blues
9 - 2
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Feb 20
2011 FSC Courage
9 - 1
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Feb 20
2011 CCSC Wildfire
4 - 4
2011 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Feb 26
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
8 - 3
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Feb 27
2011 FSC Courage
7 - 1
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Feb 27
2011 Broadneck Bandits
1 - 3
2011 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Feb 27
2011 ASA Royal Blues
2 - 2
2011 CCSC Wildfire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
5 - 4
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
2 - 1
2011 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2011 Broadneck Bandits
1 - 3
2011 ASA Royal Blues
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Mar 6
2011 FSC Courage
5 - 4
2011 CCSC Wildfire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 12
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
2 - 1
2011 CCSC Wildfire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 12
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
1 - 7
2011 ASA Royal Blues
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 19
2011 PSC Eagles
2 - 7
2011 ASA Royal Blues
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 19
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
2 - 6
2011 CCSC Wildfire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 19
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
4 - 4
2011 Broadneck Bandits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 19
2011 PSC Eagles
8 - 3
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Mar 20
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
3 - 11
2011 ASA Royal Blues
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sun-Mar 20
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
0 - 5
2011 FSC Courage
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 26
2011 FSC Courage
3 - (Forfeit) 0
2011 Broadneck Bandits
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 26
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
4 - 5
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular