Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Feb 2
Broadneck Bandits Elite
4 - 2
PSC Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Feb 3
2010 HES Rugrats
8 - 0
HES Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Feb 3
2010/09 Linthicum Ferndale
5 - 5
SAC Boys 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Feb 9
HES Strikers
6 - 2
2010/09 Wolverines United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Feb 9
PSC Crew
0 - 7
2010 HES Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Feb 9
Broadneck Bandits Elite
2 - 4
2010/09 Linthicum Ferndale
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Feb 10
SAC Boys 2009
2 - 8
2010 PSC Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Feb 16
Broadneck Bandits Elite
5 - 4
2010 HES Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Feb 16
PSC Crew
9 - 0
2010/09 Wolverines United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Feb 16
2010/09 Linthicum Ferndale
3 - 8
2010 PSC Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Feb 17
SAC Boys 2009
3 - 1
HES Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Mon-Feb 18
PSC Crew
4 - 5
Broadneck Bandits Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Feb 23
Broadneck Bandits Elite
1 - 9
2010 PSC Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Feb 23
PSC Crew
5 - 5
SAC Boys 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Feb 24
2010 HES Rugrats
8 - 0
2010/09 Wolverines United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Feb 24
2010/09 Linthicum Ferndale
9 - 1
HES Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Mar 2
2010 PSC Prime
9 - 1
HES Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Mar 2
2010 HES Rugrats
3 - 0
SAC Boys 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Mar 3
2010/09 Wolverines United
1 - 9
Broadneck Bandits Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Mar 3
2010/09 Linthicum Ferndale
6 - 1
PSC Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Mar 9
HES Strikers
1 - 4
Broadneck Bandits Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Mar 9
2010 HES Rugrats
2 - 4
2010/09 Linthicum Ferndale
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Mar 10
2010 PSC Prime
4 - 1
2010 HES Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Mar 10
2010/09 Wolverines United
1 - 7
SAC Boys 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Mar 10
2010 PSC Prime
7 - 4
PSC Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Mar 16
HES Strikers
0 - 3
2010 HES Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Mar 16
HES Strikers 2009
5 - 2
Laurel United 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Mar 17
SAC Boys 2009
1 - 5
Broadneck Bandits Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Mar 17
HES Strikers
1 - 3
PSC Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sun-Mar 17
2010/09 Wolverines United
0 - 8
2010/09 Linthicum Ferndale
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Mar 23
SAC Boys 2009
2 - 5
2010/09 Linthicum Ferndale
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Mar 30
2010 PSC Prime
3 - (Forfeit) 0
2010/09 Wolverines United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
Sat-Mar 30
2010/09 Wolverines United
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
2010 PSC Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular