Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
Soccerdome FC '08
4 - 1
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
Premier Green
5 - 4
FCI LIONS
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
Maryland International '08
6 - 2
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 4
GSP Blazers '08
1 - 9
Pipeline Red Grosscup
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 4
Green Gators FC
6 - 7
SAC Select
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
Maryland International '08
4 - 4
Pipeline Red Grosscup
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
Soccerdome FC '08
5 - 1
SAC Select
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
Catonsville Elite
3 - 2
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
Premier Green
8 - 0
Green Gators FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 11
GSP Blazers '08
2 - 6
FCI LIONS
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 17
Maryland International '08
R
Pipeline Gold
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 17
Catonsville Elite
R
SAC Select
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 18
Pipeline Red Grosscup
2 - 1
FCI LIONS
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 18
GSP Blazers '08
1 - 1
Green Gators FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Dec 18
Soccerdome FC '08
2 - 6
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 7
FCI LIONS
5 - 5
Soccerdome FC '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 7
Green Gators FC
R
Maryland International '08
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 7
SAC Select
2 - 4
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 7
Pipeline Red Grosscup
7 - 4
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 8
Pipeline Gold
2 - 6
GSP Blazers '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 14
Pipeline Gold
0 - 8
Pipeline Red Grosscup
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 14
SAC Select
10 - 2
GSP Blazers '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 14
Premier Green
3 - 4
Maryland International '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 15
Green Gators FC
1 - 5
Soccerdome FC '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 15
FCI LIONS
1 - 2
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Mon-Jan 16
Green Gators FC
0 - 8
Maryland International '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Mon-Jan 16
Catonsville Elite
7 - 2
SAC Select
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Mon-Jan 16
Maryland International '08
7 - 1
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
FCI LIONS
4 - 2
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
Green Gators FC
2 - 6
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
SAC Select
4 - 8
Pipeline Red Grosscup
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
Premier Green
5 - 2
GSP Blazers '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 22
Soccerdome FC '08
2 - 3
Maryland International '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 28
Pipeline Red Grosscup
8 - 1
Green Gators FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 28
Catonsville Elite
3 - 4
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Jan 28
Maryland International '08
3 - 4
FCI LIONS
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 29
Pipeline Gold
3 - 9
SAC Select
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 4
FCI LIONS
8 - 1
Green Gators FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 4
Pipeline Gold
1 - 9
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 4
GSP Blazers '08
3 - 4
Soccerdome FC '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Feb 5
SAC Select
5 - 5
Maryland International '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Feb 5
Pipeline Red Grosscup
4 - 2
Soccerdome FC '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Feb 5
Catonsville Elite
6 - 2
GSP Blazers '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular