Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 3
Soccerdome FC '09
3 - 1
Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 3
Green Gators
3 - 2
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 3
EFC
3 - 1
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 10
PSC Predators
5 - 6
Soccerdome FC '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 10
Premier Green
9 - 3
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sun-Dec 11
Pipeline Red
3 - 5
EFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sun-Dec 11
Adistars
0 - 6
Green Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 17
PSC Predators
R
Green Gators
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 17
Adistars
4 - 1
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 17
Pipeline Red
4 - 7
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sun-Dec 18
Soccerdome FC '09
0 - 3
EFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 7
Green Gators
9 - 4
Soccerdome FC '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 7
EFC
4 - 3
Adistars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sun-Jan 8
Premier Green
4 - 2
PSC Predators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sun-Jan 8
Barcelona
5 - 5
Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 14
Premier Green
4 - 1
Adistars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 14
Pipeline Red
2 - 4
PSC Predators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 14
EFC
6 - 3
Green Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sun-Jan 15
Barcelona
6 - 8
Soccerdome FC '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Mon-Jan 16
PSC Predators
2 - 3
Adistars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Mon-Jan 16
PSC Predators
3 - 0
Green Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 21
Adistars
1 - 0
PSC Predators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 21
Premier Green
5 - 12
Green Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 21
Pipeline Red
4 - 6
Soccerdome FC '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sun-Jan 22
Barcelona
0 - 5
EFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 28
Green Gators
10 - 2
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 28
Adistars
8 - 0
Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Jan 28
PSC Predators
2 - 5
EFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sun-Jan 29
Soccerdome FC '09
4 - 6
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Feb 4
Soccerdome FC '09
2 - 5
Adistars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Feb 4
Green Gators
8 - 0
Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sun-Feb 5
Barcelona
4 - 4
PSC Predators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sun-Feb 5
EFC
2 - 4
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular