Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
Team 06
0 - 3
Pipeline Black (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
ASA Thunder Red
2 - 3
Pasadena SC United (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
SAC Select Ruddy
3 - 0
Team 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
FSC Chaos Red
3 - 0
Team 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
Pipeline Black (U8)
8 - 4
Pasadena SC United (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Dec 10
FSC Chaos Red
8 - 0
ASA Thunder Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Dec 17
Pasadena SC United (U8)
R
SAC Select Ruddy
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 7
Pipeline Black (U8)
3 - 0
Team 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 7
SAC Select Ruddy
3 - 4
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 7
Pasadena SC United (U8)
6 - 3
ASA Thunder Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 14
SAC Select Ruddy
3 - 0
Team 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 14
Pasadena SC United (U8)
3 - 0
Pipeline Black (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 14
FSC Chaos Red
3 - 5
SAC Select Ruddy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 14
ASA Thunder Red
0 - 6
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Mon-Jan 16
Pipeline Black (U8)
7 - 1
ASA Thunder Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Mon-Jan 16
Pasadena SC United (U8)
2 - 4
SAC Select Ruddy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
Team 06
0 - 3
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
SAC Select Ruddy
5 - 3
Pasadena SC United (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 21
ASA Thunder Red
0 - 8
Pipeline Black (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 28
Team 06
0 - 3
Pasadena SC United (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 28
FSC Chaos Red
2 - 5
Pipeline Black (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 28
ASA Thunder Red
1 - 4
SAC Select Ruddy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 4
Team 06
0 - 3
ASA Thunder Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 4
Pasadena SC United (U8)
4 - 3
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 4
Pipeline Black (U8)
3 - 4
SAC Select Ruddy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular