Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Nov 22
SDA Gold
8 - 7
MFC Atlético Español
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Nov 22
Thunder Tigers
3 - 4
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Dec 5
Dreamers Napoly
9 - 2
MFC Atlético Español
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Dec 5
Arsenal SC
9 - 1
Thunder Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Dec 6
Dreamers Xelaju
5 - 4
SDA Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Dec 6
PSC United
5 - 6
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Dec 6
Baltimore Celtic 07/08 Darby
10 - 2
Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Dec 12
Dreamers Napoly
8 - 0
Thunder Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Dec 12
Fusion
1 - 9
MFC Atlético Español
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Dec 12
Dreamers Xelaju
6 - 3
Arsenal SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Dec 13
PSC United
1 - 6
SDA Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Dec 13
Baltimore Celtic 07/08 Darby
10 - 2
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Dec 19
Dreamers Napoly
8 - 2
Dreamers Xelaju
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Dec 19
Fusion
7 - 2
Thunder Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Dec 19
PSC United
1 - 6
Arsenal SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Dec 20
MFC Atlético Español
4 - 8
Baltimore Celtic 07/08 Darby
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Dec 20
Galaxy
4 - 4
SDA Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Jan 2
Thunder Tigers
0 - 8
Baltimore Celtic 07/08 Darby
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Jan 2
MFC Atlético Español
5 - 2
Dreamers Xelaju
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Jan 3
Galaxy
0 - 8
Dreamers Napoly
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Jan 3
SDA Gold
4 - 5
Arsenal SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Jan 3
Fusion
1 - 5
PSC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Jan 9
Arsenal SC
2 - 9
Baltimore Celtic 07/08 Darby
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Jan 9
MFC Atlético Español
10 - 2
PSC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Jan 9
SDA Gold
4 - 11
Dreamers Napoly
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Jan 9
Thunder Tigers
4 - 8
Dreamers Xelaju
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Jan 10
Galaxy
5 - 1
Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Jan 16
Arsenal SC
2 - 2
MFC Atlético Español
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Jan 16
Baltimore Celtic 07/08 Darby
6 - 0
PSC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Jan 16
Thunder Tigers
0 - 8
SDA Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Jan 16
Dreamers Napoly
8 - 0
Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sun-Jan 17
Dreamers Xelaju
9 - 1
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Mon-Jan 18
Arsenal SC
7 - 2
Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Mon-Jan 18
Dreamers Xelaju
3 - 2
PSC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Mon-Jan 18
Baltimore Celtic 07/08 Darby
6 - 7
Dreamers Napoly
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Mon-Feb 15
Galaxy
3 - 0
Arsenal SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Mon-Feb 15
PSC United
0 - 3
Dreamers Napoly
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Mon-Feb 15
SDA Gold
0 - 3
Baltimore Celtic 07/08 Darby
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Mar 26
Fusion
0 - 3
Dreamers Xelaju
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Sat-Mar 26
MFC Atlético Español
3 - 0
Thunder Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular