Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Dec 3
LTSC THUNDER
4 - 2
NLS Athena 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Dec 3
Batimore Union 06 Elite
3 - 2
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Dec 3
SAC United Blue
3 - 10
Premier SC Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sat-Dec 9
Premier SC Force
4 - 3
NLS Athena 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sat-Dec 9
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
2 - 1
SAC United Blue
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Dec 10
Batimore Union 06 Elite
9 - 1
LTSC THUNDER
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Dec 17
NLS Athena 06
0 - 8
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Dec 17
Batimore Union 06 Elite
5 - 2
SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Dec 17
Premier SC Force
1 - 1
LTSC THUNDER
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 7
NLS Athena 06
5 - 5
LTSC THUNDER
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 7
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
0 - 5
Batimore Union 06 Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 7
Premier SC Force
2 - 1
SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sat-Jan 13
NLS Athena 06
0 - 5
Premier SC Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sat-Jan 13
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
0 - 3
SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 14
LTSC THUNDER
1 - 7
Batimore Union 06 Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sat-Jan 20
SAC United Blue
4 - 4
Batimore Union 06 Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 21
LTSC THUNDER
0 - 2
Premier SC Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 21
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
0 - 0
NLS Athena 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sat-Jan 27
Batimore Union 06 Elite
4 - 1
Premier SC Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sat-Jan 27
SAC United Blue
4 - 4
NLS Athena 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 28
LTSC THUNDER
4 - 5
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 3
Premier SC Force
2 - 1
Baltimore Celtic Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 3
NLS Athena 06
0 - 8
Batimore Union 06 Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2006 U12 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 4
SAC United Blue
3 - 6
LTSC THUNDER
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular