Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 1
ESYDA
3 - 2
Coppermine SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 2
A3 Aston Villa
5 - 4
Waldorf SC Orange '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 8
Coppermine SC
8 - 7
Waldorf SC Orange '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 9
A3 Aston Villa
4 - 3
ESYDA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 15
Waldorf SC Orange '09
6 - 1
ESYDA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 15
A3 Aston Villa
1 - 9
Coppermine SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 23
Coppermine SC
7 - 0
ESYDA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sun-Dec 23
A3 Aston Villa
8 - 5
Waldorf SC Orange '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 5
ESYDA
1 - 4
Waldorf SC Orange '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 6
Coppermine SC
4 - 4
A3 Aston Villa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 12
Coppermine SC
4 - 0
ESYDA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 12
Waldorf SC Orange '09
3 - 4
A3 Aston Villa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 20
Waldorf SC Orange '09
2 - 9
Coppermine SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Mon-Jan 21
ESYDA
5 - 2
A3 Aston Villa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 26
ESYDA
1 - 2
A3 Aston Villa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Jan 26
Waldorf SC Orange '09
5 - 5
Coppermine SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular