Send To Printer
Tues Coed Open 2nd div Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Apr 27
Strikers
10 - 0
Bomb Squad
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Apr 27
Gunners
14 - 5
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Apr 27
Apeste Negra
0 - 7
AS Roma
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Apr 27
Three Fingers Deep
4 - 4
Gunfighters
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 4
Three Fingers Deep
8 - 7
Apeste Negra
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 4
Atletico San Pancho
2 - 4
Gunfighters
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 4
Bomb Squad
3 - 10
Gunners
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 4
Strikers
4 - 4
AS Roma
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 11
Strikers
7 - 6
Three Fingers Deep
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 11
Bomb Squad
5 - 9
AS Roma
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 11
Gunfighters
0 - 8
Gunners
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 11
Atletico San Pancho
7 - 7
Apeste Negra
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 18
Atletico San Pancho
2 - 9
Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 18
Bomb Squad
3 - 10
Three Fingers Deep
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 18
Gunfighters
4 - 4
Apeste Negra
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 18
AS Roma
5 - 3
Gunners
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 25
Gunfighters
3 - 8
Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 25
Apeste Negra
7 - 14
Gunners
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 25
AS Roma
10 - 5
Three Fingers Deep
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-May 25
Bomb Squad
3 - 2
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 1
Apeste Negra
2 - 12
Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 1
Gunners
9 - 4
Three Fingers Deep
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 1
AS Roma
7 - 2
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 1
Gunfighters
3 - 3
Bomb Squad
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 8
Apeste Negra
6 - 3
Bomb Squad
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 8
Three Fingers Deep
7 - 5
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 8
AS Roma
10 - 3
Gunfighters
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 8
Gunners
7 - 9
Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 15
Gunfighters
5 - 5
Apeste Negra
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 15
AS Roma
1 - 4
Gunners
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-Semi-Final
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 15
Strikers
7 - 2
Three Fingers Deep
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-Semi-Final
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 15
Bomb Squad
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 22
Gunfighters
4 - 5
Bomb Squad
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 22
AS Roma
9 - 3
Three Fingers Deep
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 22
Strikers
2 - 3
Gunners
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-FINAL
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Tue-Jun 22
Apeste Negra
7 - 5
Atletico San Pancho
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular