Send To Printer
Sun Coed Open 4th II div Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Jan 21
Wasted Talent
5 - 5
Past Our Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Jan 21
Water Break
6 - 7
Atletico Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Jan 21
No Mercy FC
7 - 10
Red Lock
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Jan 28
No Mercy FC
2 - 10
Past Our Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Jan 28
Red Lock
4 - 12
Atletico Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Jan 28
Wasted Talent
13 - 2
Water Break
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Feb 4
Wasted Talent
14 - 0
No Mercy FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Feb 4
Water Break
3 - 2
Red Lock
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Feb 4
Past Our Prime
5 - 3
Atletico Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Feb 18
Red Lock
2 - 7
Past Our Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Feb 18
Atletico Annapolis
6 - 4
Wasted Talent
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Feb 18
No Mercy FC
3 - 2
Water Break
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Feb 25
Atletico Annapolis
5 - 3
Water Break
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Feb 25
Red Lock
6 - 1
No Mercy FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Feb 25
Past Our Prime
4 - 3
Wasted Talent
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 3
Water Break
6 - 8
Wasted Talent
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 3
Past Our Prime
8 - 0
No Mercy FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 3
Atletico Annapolis
5 - 1
Red Lock
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 10
No Mercy FC
1 - 7
Atletico Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 10
Wasted Talent
9 - 5
Red Lock
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 10
Water Break
2 - 9
Past Our Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 17
Water Break
3 - 0
No Mercy FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 17
Past Our Prime
4 - 0
Red Lock
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 17
Atletico Annapolis
7 - 5
Wasted Talent
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 24
Wasted Talent
12 - 5
Red Lock
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 24
Water Break
3 - (Forfeit) 0
No Mercy FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th II div
Sun-Mar 24
Past Our Prime
6 - 7
Atletico Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-FINAL