Send To Printer
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Nov 20
The Comeback FC
10 - 5
Rooney Tunes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Nov 20
Flores United
3 - 1
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Nov 20
Borussia Dormund
1 - 5
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Dec 4
Rooney Tunes
3 - 13
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Dec 4
Borussia Dormund
6 - 1
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Dec 4
The Comeback FC
7 - 4
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Dec 11
Flores United
1 - 8
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Dec 11
Borussia Dormund
11 - 11
Rooney Tunes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Dec 11
The Comeback FC
7 - 1
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Dec 18
Guarani
7 - 8
Rooney Tunes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Dec 18
Flores United
6 - 3
Borussia Dormund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Dec 18
Calle Force
9 - 6
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 8
Guarani
4 - 6
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 8
The Comeback FC
7 - 8
Borussia Dormund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 8
Flores United
3 - 0
Rooney Tunes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 15
Guarani
4 - 3
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 15
Calle Force
9 - 3
Borussia Dormund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 15
Rooney Tunes
11 - 7
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 22
Rooney Tunes
2 - 8
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 22
Calle Force
6 - 4
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 22
Borussia Dormund
7 - 5
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 29
Flores United
4 - 3
Borussia Dormund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 29
Calle Force
8 - 5
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Jan 29
Rooney Tunes
1 - 5
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Feb 12
Calle Force
7 - 3
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-FINAL
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Feb 12
The Comeback FC
10 - 7
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Sun-Feb 12
Borussia Dormund
7 - 4
Rooney Tunes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular