Send To Printer
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Feb 19
Calle Force
3 - 0
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Feb 19
Los Pollos FC
10 - 6
Borussia Dortmund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Feb 19
The Comeback FC
4 - 9
Truffle Buttler FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Feb 26
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 4
Truffle Buttler FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Feb 26
Los Pollos FC
6 - 7
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Feb 26
Calle Force
10 - 7
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 5
The Comeback FC
7 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 5
Calle Force
4 - 1
Los Pollos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 5
Flores United
2 - 3
Truffle Buttler FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 12
Flores United
4 - 4
Los Pollos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 12
Truffle Buttler FC
6 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 12
The Comeback FC
8 - 8
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 19
Truffle Buttler FC
5 - 10
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 19
Los Pollos FC
5 - 6
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 19
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 7
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 26
Borussia Dortmund
6 - 6
Los Pollos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 26
Flores United
0 - 3
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 26
Truffle Buttler FC
9 - 7
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Apr 2
Los Pollos FC
4 - 4
Truffle Buttler FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Apr 2
The Comeback FC
5 - 3
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Apr 2
Calle Force
3 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Apr 9
Los Pollos FC
4 - 6
Borussia Dortmund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Apr 9
Calle Force
9 - 4
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Apr 9
Truffle Buttler FC
4 - 3
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Apr 23
Calle Force
4 - 2
Truffle Buttler FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-FINAL
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Apr 23
Flores United
3 - 0
Los Pollos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Apr 23
The Comeback FC
12 - 7
Borussia Dortmund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular