Send To Printer
Games on sábado, febrero 18, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
SAC United White
9 - 1
Thunder Celtic
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Feb 18
Maryland Rush White
4 - 2
PSC Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue
9 - 1
SAC '08 Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Sat-Feb 18
Galaxy
2 - 2
LTSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
A3 Royals 2006
4 - 7
SEVP Venom
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
Pasadena Charm
1 - 5
SP Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Sat-Feb 18
A3 Blackpool 2006
2 - 8
Galácticas FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
ASA Arsenal - Red
4 - 9
PHWM SC 07 RED
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
Catonsville Cobras
1 - 0
Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
GH Vipers
3 - 3
SAC United Black '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07
5 - 1
ASA Arsenal - White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Feb 18
DAA Rebels
3 - 5
FSC Dynamite Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
BAYS '06 Cheetahs
6 - 3
Santos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Sat-Feb 18
BHRC Fire and Ice
0 - 8
TSC Real U13
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Feb 18
Misfits
10 - 2
PSC Strykers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
LF United
4 - 4
Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Sat-Feb 18
TSC Pride
2 - 3
Blue Flames
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 18
ASA Excalibur
0 - 8
SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
SDFC United
4 - 2
Thunder Ajax
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 18
Barcelona
6 - 1
PSC Evolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sat-Feb 18
A3 Oxford
4 - 1
PSC Pandemonium
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sat-Feb 18
Catonsville Cobras
3 - 0
Jaguar Stars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Coed Over 35s
Sat-Feb 18
PGSA Nations United
6 - 7
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Coed Over 35s
Sat-Feb 18
Soccer Soul
2 - 7
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Coed Over 35s
Sat-Feb 18
Jay Crew
4 - 6
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 18
Los Motos
5 - 7
Seattle W.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 18
Mexico
3 - 3
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 18
FC Sonsonante
2 - 4
Alianza FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 18
Arcenal
8 - 3
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 18
Bayer FC
3 - 7
Orlando City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 18
Deportivo Mictlan
3 - 5
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 18
Juventus
3 - 2
Necaxa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 18
Baltimore FC
0 - 3
Laurel City FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 18
El Salvador
5 - 4
Real Espana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 18
Chiapas FC
0 - 3
Las Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 18
CD Pumas
5 - 4
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 18
Deportivo Jalapa
0 - 0
Baltimore City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular