Send To Printer
Games on domingo, marzo 05, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
PSC Pandemonium
3 - 5
A3 Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Sun-Mar 5
Galaxy
8 - 3
A3 Blackpool 2006
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
Calverton Panthers
2 - 2
Blue Flames
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Mar 5
A3 Royals 2006
1 - 4
Pasadena United '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 5
A3 Blues
3 - 4
Pasadena SC Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Sun-Mar 5
Pasadena Kickers
1 - 9
Linthicum Legion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 5
SAC United Black '06
5 - 0
PSC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 5
PSC Piranhas
5 - 4
Thunder Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
FSC Dynamite Red
3 - 9
Baltimore Celtic Dynamos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Sun-Mar 5
Barcelona
3 - 0
Thunder Ajax
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
TSC Pride
1 - 5
SCYA Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 5
GH Vipers
1 - 4
BAYS '06 Cheetahs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
Jaguar Stars
0 - 8
Severna Park Dynamite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
Misfits
7 - 1
Maryland Rush White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
PSC Strykers
1 - 6
SAC Challenge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
A3 Oxford
8 - 1
FCC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
DAA Rebels
3 - 1
GSPAA Stingers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
Sun-Mar 5
Severna Park Premier Green
2 - 4
ASA Arsenal - White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sun-Mar 5
SAC Select Hammerheads
6 - 1
Catonsville Hoglets
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Mar 5
SEVP Venom
0 - 8
LTSC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sun-Mar 5
FSC Chaos
6 - 3
Pasadena SC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Sun-Mar 5
SAC '08 Premier White
1 - 8
Baltimore Bays Union
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Sun-Mar 5
Reckless
3 - 14
Soucy Susans
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Sun-Mar 5
Guarani
7 - 7
Futbal Bro2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Sun-Mar 5
Chive So Hard
8 - 8
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Sun-Mar 5
Park
1 - 3
Edward Scissorfeet
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Sun-Mar 5
Pitch Slap
2 - 7
LTU
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Sun-Mar 5
Crazy Honey Badgers
6 - 3
Azteca Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Sun-Mar 5
Rust FC
8 - 4
Baltimore United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 5
The Comeback FC
7 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER
Sun-Mar 5
Atletico Internacional
1 - 6
Quarter Life Crisis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Sun-Mar 5
Dank Engines
5 - 2
Kicking Impossible
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 5
Calle Force
4 - 1
Los Pollos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Sun-Mar 5
Victorious Secret
0 - 18
Coaches FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Sun-Mar 5
Water Break
8 - 12
Just Enough
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD
Sun-Mar 5
Flores United
2 - 3
Truffle Buttler FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular