Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 5, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER
Sun-Jan 5
Arsenal Red
0 - 3
2009 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 5
2008 IFK Blues Jrs
4 - 9
2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 5
2010 Pasadena Premier
2 - 0
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 5
2010 Pasadena United
3 - 7
2010 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 5
2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity
6 - 2
2009 Arsenal Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 5
2011 Central Carroll
2 - 7
2011 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 5
2008 CSC Bulldogs
2 - 1
2009 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 5
2012 HES Girl Power
2 - 2
2012 HES Flames
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 5
2008 Laurel Atletico
4 - 12
2008 SDFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 5
2012 HES Predators Red
5 - 4
2012 Baltimore Celtic Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 5
2009 Bowie Defenders
0 - 2
2009 SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 5
2009 Broadneck Lightning Bolts
0 - 4
2009 A3 Crewe
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sun-Jan 5
Baltimore United
6 - 2
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Sun-Jan 5
Guarani
3 - 8
Uranus FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Sun-Jan 5
The Misfits
5 - 6
Sometimes We're Purple
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sun-Jan 5
Snakes
6 - 10
Red Devils
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sun-Jan 5
The Blue Machines
5 - 6
Reckless
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sun-Jan 5
Pitch Slap
6 - 9
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Sun-Jan 5
Head Game Strong
4 - 6
Blackout 68+1 FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Sun-Jan 5
FC Las Chivas
9 - 6
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Sun-Jan 5
Puebla GL
11 - 6
Tijuana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Sun-Jan 5
WaterBreak
5 - 3
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Sun-Jan 5
Severn Run
2 - 3
Kay Why
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sun-Jan 5
Old School
6 - 5
Real Quetzal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular