Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 19, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sun-Jan 19
2010 Pipeline Red
1 - 6
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 19
2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue
4 - 4
2008 SDFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 19
2009 SAC Premier Blue
6 - 1
2009 Arsenal Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 19
2011 BAYS Lightning Bolts
3 - 6
2011 SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 19
2012 Baltimore Celtic Lightning
8 - 2
2012 Coppermine SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE
Sun-Jan 19
2012 HES Lobos
0 - 5
2012 HES Flames
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 19
2011 Central Carroll
5 - 2
2012 SAC Fireballs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 19
2012 Academia Glen Burnie
2 - 5
2012 HES Predators Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
Sun-Jan 19
2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity
8 - 0
2009 Broadneck Lightning Bolts
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10)
Sun-Jan 19
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
0 - 5
2010 DAA Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
Sun-Jan 19
2010 Catonsville Cobras Blue
2 - 3
2010 Broadneck SC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Sun-Jan 19
Severn Run
2 - 5
The Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sun-Jan 19
Pitch Slap
6 - 5
Snakes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Sun-Jan 19
Shamrocks
5 - 5
Kay Why
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Sun-Jan 19
Head Game Strong
6 - 4
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Sun-Jan 19
Tijuana
3 - 5
Uranus FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sun-Jan 19
Reckless
10 - 7
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sun-Jan 19
The Blue Machines
7 - 3
Old School
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Sun-Jan 19
Blackout 68+1 FC
10 - 7
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sun-Jan 19
Galaxy
3 - 7
Real Quetzal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sun-Jan 19
Baltimore United
7 - 3
Red Devils
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Sun-Jan 19
Puebla GL
5 - 8
FC Las Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Sun-Jan 19
Sometimes We're Purple
6 - 3
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular