Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 4, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 4
PSC Revolution
7 - 3
ASA Excalibur
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sat-Mar 4
Catonsville Cobras
2 - 1
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Sat-Mar 4
BHRC Fire and Ice
2 - 4
TSC Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 4
LTSC
6 - 6
A3 Royals 2006
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 4
Tigers
0 - 4
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Sat-Mar 4
LTSC Lightning
4 - 1
Blue Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 4
ASA Arsenal - Red
6 - 6
Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 4
Soccerdome FC
2 - 0
BPYAA Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 4
SP Sting
2 - 3
Waldorf SC '07 Orange
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 4
Santos
3 - 7
Baltimore Celtic White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 4
PHWM SC 07 RED
9 - 1
ASA Fierce '07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Mar 4
GSPAA Storm
3 - 4
PSC Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Mar 4
FSC Dynamite Red
6 - 3
Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Sat-Mar 4
Galácticas FC
4 - 2
ASA Angels '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 4
LF United
2 - 4
SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 4
Pasadena Charm
0 - 0
Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Sat-Mar 4
TSC Real U13
5 - 1
SCYA Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 4
Premier Green
4 - 7
SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 4
Premier White
7 - 2
PSC Evolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 4
SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue
11 - 3
SAC 2008 Challenge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Sat-Mar 4
Blue Flames
5 - 1
TSC Pride
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 4
Baltimore Celtic White
6 - 1
Maryland Rush '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 4
FCI Lions
10 - 2
Knights
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Sat-Mar 4
Calverton Panthers
3 - 4
SCYA Bulldogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 4
Baltimore Celtic Black
2 - 0
A3 Royals 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Coed Over 35s
Sat-Mar 4
Soccer Soul
5 - 4
Jay Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 4
Baltimore Celtic Black
3 - 2
SEVP Venom
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Sat Coed Over 35s
Sat-Mar 4
PGSA Nations United
2 - 3
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Coed Over 35s
Sat-Mar 4
Azteca Mix
7 - 2
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 4
Bayer FC
8 - 6
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 4
Alianza FC
4 - 3
PSG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 4
Los Motos
4 - 9
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 4
United
8 - 1
Las Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Mar 4
Deportivo Mictlan
10 - 5
Necaxa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 4
The Advangers
7 - 8
DMV Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 4
Atletico Marte
3 - 2
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Mar 4
Juventus
3 - 1
Arcenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 4
Orlando City
9 - 5
Laurel City FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 4
Colgate United
0 - 3
CD Puma
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular