Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 11, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Sat-Mar 11
Pasadena Kickers
0 - 8
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Sat-Mar 11
Galácticas FC
6 - 3
Linthicum Legion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
PSC Thunder
3 - 9
PHWM G'06 White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
Maryland Rush '06
0 - 3
GH Vipers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Mar 11
PSC Spirit
0 - 8
Baltimore Celtic Dynamos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
SAC 2008 Challenge
1 - 9
Baltimore Bays Union
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
Waldorf SC '07 Orange
0 - 3
A3 Blues
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
BPYAA Black
8 - 0
Catonsville Hoglets
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sat-Mar 11
Jaguar Stars
0 - 8
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sat-Mar 11
Catonsville Cobras
4 - 0
A3 Oxford
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
SP Sting
4 - 2
Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
SDFC United
5 - 0
PSC Evolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Mar 11
PSC Strykers
0 - 6
Maryland Rush White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 11
SDFC Premier
3 - 1
ASA Excalibur
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
Soccerdome FC
7 - 4
SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Mar 11
SAC Select
8 - 1
Thunder Celtic
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sat-Mar 11
Severna Park Dynamite
4 - 10
A3 Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Coed Over 35s
Sat-Mar 11
Soccer Soul
3 - 3
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Coed Over 35s
Sat-Mar 11
PGSA Nations United
8 - 4
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Coed Over 35s
Sat-Mar 11
Jay Crew
R
FC Classico
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 11
Mexico
8 - 7
Las Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 11
Maraton
3 - 8
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 11
Orlando City
2 - 1
DMV Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 11
Los Motos
14 - 5
PSG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Mar 11
Arcenal
4 - 6
Necaxa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 11
Laurel City FC
3 - 2
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Mar 11
Juventus
4 - 3
Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Mar 11
United
4 - 5
The Advangers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Mar 11
El Salvador
2 - 3
Deportivo Mictlan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 11
Colgate United
5 - 8
Alianza FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 11
Maryland FC
6 - 3
CD Puma
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular