Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 11, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 11
PSC Thunder
3 - 2
Santos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sat-Feb 11
A3 Oxford
4 - 6
FSC Chaos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sat-Feb 11
A3 Arsenal
1 - 0
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Sat-Feb 11
ASA Angels '06
2 - 3
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 11
Catonsville Cobras
1 - 2
PSC Piranhas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 11
Baltimore Bays Union
4 - 3
SAC '08 Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 11
BAYS '06 Cheetahs
3 - 5
PHWM G'06 White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 11
ASA Arsenal - Red
8 - 0
ASA Fierce '07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Feb 11
DAA Rebels
10 - 6
GSPAA Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 11
Baltimore Celtic White
6 - 2
GH Vipers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 11
Barcelona
4 - 7
SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 11
FCI Lions
9 - 2
SAC Select
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sat-Feb 11
FSC Chaos Red
5 - 6
PSC Pandemonium
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Sat-Feb 11
BHRC Fire and Ice
1 - 8
SCYA Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 11
Thunder Fusion
0 - 4
Waldorf SC '07 Orange
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 11
SDFC Premier
5 - 6
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Feb 11
PSC Spirit
4 - 0
SAC Challenge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 11
LF United
2 - 1
PSC Evolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 11
Severna Park Premier Green
2 - 2
Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 11
A3 Blues
8 - 0
Pasadena Charm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Sat-Feb 11
Pasadena SC United
4 - 4
Severna Park Dynamite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Coed Over 35
Sat-Feb 11
Jay's Crew
1 - 2
Soccer Soul
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-FINAL
Coed Over 35
Sat-Feb 11
FC Classico
5 - 5
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Coed Over 35
Sat-Feb 11
Azteca Mix
5 - 2
Red Menace
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 11
Los Motos
8 - 7
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 11
FC Sonsonante
3 - 2
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 11
Atletico Marte
3 - 0
Baltimore City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 11
Maryland FC
5 - 3
Seattle W.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 11
Bayer FC
8 - 3
Laurel City FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 11
United
4 - 6
Baltimore FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 11
Alianza FC
5 - 7
Orlando City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 11
Arcenal
1 - 6
El Salvador
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 11
Las Chivas
3 - 13
CD Pumas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 11
Necaxa
4 - 9
Real Espana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Feb 11
Deportivo Mictlan
1 - 5
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 11
Chiapas FC
3 - 0
Deportivo Jalapa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular