Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2012 ASA Snakes
2 - 3
2012 HES Girl Power
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2012 Coppermine SC
2 - 6
2011 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2010 Ellicott City SC Yellow
1 - 9
2010 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
2010 Pipeline Red
0 - 2
2010 HES Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC
Sat-Feb 1
MSA Meteors
7 - 3
MSA Asteroids
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2011 SDFC Premier
3 - 0
2011 Central Carroll
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2010 SDFC United
0 - 5
2010 Pasadena United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2008 Academia Glen Burnie
5 - 2
2008 HES Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC
Sat-Feb 1
MSA Nitros
5 - 0
PSC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2010 Broadneck FC Thunder
4 - 6
2010 SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2012 PSC Dynamo Dena
1 - 9
2012 HES Predators Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
2009 A3 Crewe
2 - 3
2009 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2011 HES Predators Black
3 - 2
2011 BAYS Lightning Bolts
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
Sat-Feb 1
2012 Coppermine SC
8 - 5
2012 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2012 HES Flames
5 - 4
2012 HES Lobos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 1
2009 Broadneck Lightning Bolts
1 - 2
2009 SAC Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10)
Sat-Feb 1
2010 Team Tacocats
2 - 2
2011 Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2008 IFK Blues Jrs
5 - 4
2008 Laurel Atletico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2011 SDFC United
6 - 0
2011 GGBJSL Patriots
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2010 Laurel United Tigers
9 - 1
2010 Ball 4 Vision
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Feb 1
2011 Blue Sharks
1 - 4
2011 HES Predators White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 1
Jameson FC
4 - 3
Landowne FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 1
Liverpool
3 - 0
Monterey
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 1
La Cuadra
0 - 3
Deportivo San Pedro
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 1
Livid FC
3 - 5
Aguilas FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 1
Deportivo Nueva ConcepciĆ³n
5 - 2
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 1
FC United
1 - 5
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 1
Guate
5 - 4
Motagua
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 1
El Cuscatleco
6 - 3
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 1
Club Deportivo Los Leones
3 - 7
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Sat-Feb 1
The Icons
2 - 5
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 1
Latinos FC
6 - 6
Los Rayozzz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Feb 1
Mictan
11 - 4
Severn United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 1
Chelsea FC
16 - 0
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Feb 1
PSG
6 - 3
San Antonio
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular