Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, December 1, 2018
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010/2009 Girls
Sat-Dec 1
2009 SAC United Blue
1 - 5
2009 Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 1
SESC 1812's
5 - 1
Broadneck Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 1
Meteors Soccer Club
0 - 7
YCSA 2012
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009/2008 Girls
Sat-Dec 1
2009 LTSC Purple
4 - 6
2008 HES Black Widow
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
Sat-Dec 1
Pipeline Black 2011
5 - 4
SAC Premier White 2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 1
2010 Pipeline Red
6 - 3
2011 Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN HS Girls D2
Sat-Dec 1
Patriots
2 - 2
HES Lady Gophers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 1
ESYDA
3 - 2
Coppermine SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
Sat-Dec 1
A3 Coventry 2010/2011
4 - 3
SAC Premier White 2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
Sat-Dec 1
Academia de Glen Burnie
8 - 3
Pipeline 2009 Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
Sat-Dec 1
Blue Jays
0 - 2
HES Black Widows 07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 1
2010 HEAT
6 - 4
2011 SESC Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 1
SDFC 2009 Premier
0 - 7
Pipeline 2009 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 1
HES Rugrats
3 - 3
Catonsville Cobras 2010 Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009/2008 Girls
Sat-Dec 1
2008 A3 Swansea
1 - 6
2008 Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 1
2009/2010 Linthicum Ferndale
4 - 2
2010 HES United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Sat-Dec 1
Los Jimadore
3 - 8
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 1
Real España
0 - 0
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd II Div
Sat-Dec 1
River Plate
2 - 6
New Guys
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-*FINAL*
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 1
Arsenal
6 - 4
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 1
Juventus
8 - 5
Avengers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-*FINAL*
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Sat-Dec 1
San Román FC
7 - 8
AC Milan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Sat-Dec 1
Izaval FC
7 - 6
Liverpool
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-*FINAL*
Sat Mens Open 2nd II Div
Sat-Dec 1
Los Niupis
0 - 3
San Miguel
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 1
Spartan
0 - 0
Los Ángeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd II Div
Sat-Dec 1
Landowne FC
0 - 0
Los Retirados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular