Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
Green Hornets Premier White
2 - 9
SDFC 2009 Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
FSC Strikers
4 - 3
2009 Pipeline Red 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 2
Waldorf SC 09 Boys - Orange
8 - 1
Academia Glen Burnie 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Feb 3
FC USA Force
6 - 1
ESYDA 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Feb 3
Severna Park Premier Green
7 - 2
PSC Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 9
FSC Strikers
7 - 3
Academia Glen Burnie 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 9
SDFC 2009 Premier
1 - 6
2009 Pipeline Red 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 9
Severna Park Premier Green
4 - 2
ESYDA 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Feb 10
FC USA Force
3 - 6
Waldorf SC 09 Boys - Orange
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Feb 10
Green Hornets Premier White
3 - 4
PSC Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 16
SDFC 2009 Premier
8 - 6
Academia Glen Burnie 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 16
Green Hornets Premier White
3 - 7
2009 Pipeline Red 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 16
FSC Strikers
4 - 5
FC USA Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 16
Severna Park Premier Green
3 - 3
Waldorf SC 09 Boys - Orange
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Feb 17
PSC Revolution
2 - 4
ESYDA 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Mon-Feb 18
Academia Glen Burnie 2009
2 - 3
PSC Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Mon-Feb 18
FC USA Force
9 - 3
Green Hornets Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Mon-Feb 18
ESYDA 2009
1 - 3
FSC Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 23
Severna Park Premier Green
2 - 2
FSC Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 23
SDFC 2009 Premier
1 - 5
FC USA Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Feb 23
Green Hornets Premier White
0 - 2
ESYDA 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Feb 24
2009 Pipeline Red 2
10 - 6
Academia Glen Burnie 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Feb 24
PSC Revolution
2 - 8
Waldorf SC 09 Boys - Orange
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Mar 2
ESYDA 2009
3 - 4
Waldorf SC 09 Boys - Orange
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Mar 2
SDFC 2009 Premier
4 - 4
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Mar 3
Academia Glen Burnie 2009
3 - 2
Green Hornets Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Mar 3
PSC Revolution
0 - 2
FSC Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Mar 9
2009 Pipeline Red 2
5 - 5
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Mar 9
PSC Revolution
2 - 5
SDFC 2009 Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Mar 10
Waldorf SC 09 Boys - Orange
1 - 5
Green Hornets Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Mar 10
Academia Glen Burnie 2009
4 - 7
FC USA Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Mar 16
Academia Glen Burnie 2009
2 - 6
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Mar 16
ESYDA 2009
2 - 2
SDFC 2009 Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Mar 16
2009 Pipeline Red 2
10 - 5
PSC Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Mar 17
FSC Strikers
2 - 0
Green Hornets Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Mar 17
Waldorf SC 09 Boys - Orange
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
FSC Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Mar 23
Waldorf SC 09 Boys - Orange
5 - 4
SDFC 2009 Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sat-Mar 23
ESYDA 2009
0 - 2
2009 Pipeline Red 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Sun-Mar 24
FC USA Force
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Fri-Apr 5
2009 Pipeline Red 2
4 - 3
FC USA Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular