Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, September 16, 2014
<
September 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Tues Coed 2nd div
Aerotek
4 - 5
G2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Mens over 40s
Force Majeure
3 - 0
South River
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 3rd div
Baltimore FC
6 - 3
Water Break
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 2nd div
SCLSU Mud Dogs
6 - 2
Tuesday Night Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 3rd div
Midnight
6 - 4
Channel 4 News
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Mens over 40s
Bucket Kickers
10 - 9
Old Gamblers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 2nd div
Black Magic
9 - 5
Lady Killerz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 3rd div
Window Lickers
5 - 4
Fire and Ice
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Mens over 40s
Wilde Lake Soccer
0 - 3
Pura Vida
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
September 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Tuesday, September 16, 2014
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDIII Restaurant League Open
PGC Premier Field 7
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDIII Restaurant League Open
PGC Premier Field 8
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDIII Youth Clinic Academy 5-8 yrs old
PGC Medium Field 9
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
SDA-HC U7/U8 OR U9/U10 Adv. Training/Outdoor League FALL
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tue Men's> 33 Group A
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tues Men's> 33 Group B
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Adult Co-ed Clinic SUMMER II
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Mens >40
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Tue Late Night Women League
PGC Premier Field 7
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Tue Late Night Women League
PGC Premier Field 8