Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, August 14, 2016
<
August 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Severn Run FC
8 - 6
Pitch Slap
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Baltimore United
10 - 11
Azteca Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Poropopooo
5 - 4
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Dank Engines
9 - 6
Water Break
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Crazy HoneyBadgers
10 - 3
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Trivets
7 - 8
Papi Chulos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Red Dragons
6 - 2
Lethal Injection
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
The Comeback FC
2 - 10
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Kicking Impossible
3 - 7
Atletico Internacional
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Chive So Hard
3 - 9
Los Antrax
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Gym Class Heroes
0 - 3
Reckless
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Borossia Dormund
8 - 4
Astrolube ,LLC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
August 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Sunday, August 14, 2016
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2