Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, March 19, 2015
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth M-F U14 Girls Winter II
LF Lightning
2 - 4
ASA Stampede
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 3rd div
Dragons
8 - 2
Naptown United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 3rd div
Severn FC
5 - 6
FC Chelsea
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Thurs Mens over 35 3rd div
Soccer Dogs
1 - 4
Force Majeure
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 2nd div
Memphis United
6 - 4
Feetballers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Thurs Mens over 35 3rd div
Just For Kix
4 - 3
F and S United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 1st div
Heads Up
3 - 8
Last Call
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Thurs Mens over 35 2nd div
Hawks
1 - 6
Grateful Dad
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 2nd div
Panathinaikos
4 - 7
Gamblers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Thurs Mens over 35 1st div
Chalos Floors
3 - 4
Verdes FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 1st div
Team Todd
9 - 4
Gunners
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Thurs Mens over 35 1st div
Team MSB
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
PD United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 2nd div
Machismo
2 - 8
Axis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Thursday, March 19, 2015
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDIII ACADEMY (6-8 YR OLD)
PGC Medium Field 9
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDA U9 Indoor League/Training (CLOSED for current players only)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI FMSL Co-Rec Winter II
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI FMSL Co-Rec Winter II
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8