Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 15, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F HS Girls 1st DIv
ASA Roadrunners
5 - 11
ASA Angels
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Boys
Lightning
1 - 3
ASA Bobcats '04
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Girls
Davidsonville Lightning
5 - 0
Blue Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th United
Franks and Beans
6 - 3
In There Like Swimwear
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th Eagles
Real Awful
7 - 5
Sloppy Salamanders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th Eagles
Fuzzy Pandas
5 - 2
Real Golden Showers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 3rd div
FC More Yellow
9 - 7
Mauricio's Misfit Toys
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 3rd div
HTTR
2 - 4
Crime Afoot
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 4th United
Checkers
3 - 5
Long Hard Kicks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th United
Bay Head Butt Pirates
3 - 9
McCormick Taylor
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 4th Eagles
Crossbar Challengers
5 - 3
TBG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 3rd div
ITT
0 - 3
FC More Orange
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 4th United
Columbia Wings
4 - 3
Kakaismessi
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Wednesday, March 15, 2017
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDFC U9 County/U8 Premier (WINTER 2) 9 practices (2/1 - 3/29) NO HOLIDAYS
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Opens
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5