Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 14, 2015
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth U10 Girls Winter II WEST
Severna Park Pride
3 - 0
Clark/Huskies
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U08 Boys Winter II
Dreamers Milan
4 - 2
Ellicott City SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U11 Girls Winter II
Titans
3 - 4
LSC Friends United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U08 Boys Winter II
Ellicott City SC
3 - 5
Dreamers Napoly
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U12 Girls Winter II EAST
JPYO Warriors 1
1 - 1
Pasadena Soccer Club Fireballs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U12 Girls Winter II EAST
SAC Fury
0 - 7
SRYA Lil Lady Seahawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U08 Girls Winter II
SAC Jets
2 - 6
DAA Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U08 Girls Winter II
ASA Storm
6 - 2
HC Dolphins
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U08 Boys Winter II
GSP Tornadoes
4 - 4
ASA Charm City Jrs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U12 Girls Winter II EAST
A3 Tigers
2 - 7
Pipeline SC Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U10 Girls Winter II WEST
Severn Red Hawks
4 - 0
Millen/Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U10 Girls Winter II WEST
Spillane/Eagles
0 - 7
DAA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U10 Girls Winter II WEST
Cheetahs
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Leisch/Sparks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U09 Girls Winter II
SevP Phantoms
8 - 0
SAC Cheetah Sharks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U11 Girls Winter II
Arbutus Red Storm
2 - 2
PSC Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U09 Girls Winter II
SAC Eagles
1 - 3
SAC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat. Coed Over 35
Azul Grana
10 - 4
Cyclones
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat. Coed Over 35
Red Menance
7 - 2
Midlife
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat. Coed Over 35
Jay's Older Crew
6 - 6
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat. Coed Over 35
Soccer Soul
4 - 1
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat La Super Liga
Motagua
8 - 2
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
River
5 - 4
Azteca
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Maraton
2 - 4
Annapolis FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Deportivo Zacapa
1 - 5
DMV Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Juventus
5 - 3
Chelsea
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Real Azteca
1 - 7
Raptors FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
New York City
5 - 5
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sleepy's FC
7 - 4
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat La Super Liga
Atletico Marte
2 - 5
Juventud Cristiana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat La Super Liga
Leon F.C
4 - 8
FC Aventureros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Tamales F.C
4 - 10
San Antonio
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Chikis
7 - 2
FC Chiapas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, March 14, 2015
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
11:00 AM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
Youth U07 5v5 Winter 2
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Sat The Super Liga
PGC Premier Field 7
5:00 PM
8:30 PM
SDIII Sat Men's il Calcio Serie A
PGC Premier Field 8
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed Over 35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed Over 35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Stripe 3-Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Stripe 3-Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SD II Sat Men Open La Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Men Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Sat Men's Il Calcio Serie B
PGC Premier Field 8
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Stripe 3-Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Stripe 3-Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Men open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4