Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 10, 2015
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth M-F HS Girls 1st/2nd div Winter II
Dragons
1 - 4
PSC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth M-F HS Girls 1st/2nd div Winter II
Zak Attack
3 - 4
U16 SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 3rd div
G2
6 - 5
Fire and Ice
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 2nd div
Gettin' Messi
1 - 14
The Coaches
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 3rd div
The Boss Hoggingtons
8 - 4
Sloppy Salamanders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 2nd div
MILF Hunters
5 - 5
SCLSU Mud Dogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 3rd div
Man-U
8 - 6
Tuesday Night Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 2nd div
FC Notty's
9 - 6
MIdnight
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 3rd div
Tuesday Nightmare
11 - 6
Window Lickers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 2nd div
DC United
6 - 8
Milton's Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
March 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Tuesday, March 10, 2015
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDIII ACADEMY (6-8 YR OLD)
PGC Medium Field 9
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDA U08 Indoor League/Training
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDA TUE. 9-11y/o Clinic WINTER 2 (7-8pm)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4