Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 23, 2015
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth M-F HS Girls 1st/2nd div Winter II
LPSC Cannons
2 - 5
Zak Attack
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth M-F HS Girls 1st/2nd div Winter II
ASA Roadrunners
9 - 1
Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth M-F U13 Boys Winter II
CSSM Roma
3 - 7
CSSM (U13)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth M-F U13 Boys Winter II
Catonsville Cyclones
6 - 3
CSSM Chelsea
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
DC
7 - 9
Royale Jewelers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Scousers FC
2 - 4
M.A.S
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Vivint Solar
8 - 3
Desk Jockeys
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Philippi United
7 - 14
Jordan Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Narks
5 - 6
Chesapeake Divided
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
River Plate
5 - 7
Internacional FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Club America
3 - 9
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
New York Cosmos
3 - 3
Cadiz FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Shipley's
3 - 4
Sal's Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
S.O.L
7 - 7
Soccer
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Parma Fc
6 - 5
Los Chapines
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Albos FC
8 - 1
Italia's Corner Cafe
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Monday, February 23, 2015
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDA MONDAY Clinics WINTER 2 (5pm 5-6 y/o; 6pm 7-8 y/o)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Medium Field 9
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Mon Mens Open
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Mon Mens Over 40
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens>35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Men>35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5