Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, February 17, 2015
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth M-F HS Girls 1st/2nd div Winter II
PSC Thunder
0 - 6
ASA Angels
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth M-F HS Girls 1st/2nd div Winter II
Kruger's Revenge
5 - 1
Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth M-F HS Girls 1st/2nd div Winter II
Dragons
0 - 5
U16 SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 3rd div
G2
5 - 11
Sloppy Salamanders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 2nd div
MILF Hunters
3 - 8
Milton's Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 3rd div
Window Lickers
6 - 6
The Boss Hoggingtons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 2nd div
SCLSU Mud Dogs
10 - 3
Gettin' Messi
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 3rd div
Fire and Ice
5 - 7
Man-U
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 3rd div
Tuesday Night Team
6 - 7
Tuesday Nightmare
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed 2nd div
MIdnight
7 - 8
DC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed 2nd div
The Coaches
R
FC Notty's
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Tuesday, February 17, 2015
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDIII ACADEMY (6-8 YR OLD)
PGC Medium Field 9
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDA U08 Indoor League/Training
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth M-F League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tue Men's> 33 Group A
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDIII Tues Men's> 33 Group B
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDA TUE. 9-11y/o Clinic WINTER 2 (7-8pm)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd Div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4