Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 14, 2015
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth U11 Girls Winter II
CSA Cyclones
5 - 1
LSC Friends United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U08 Girls Winter II
ASA Linthicum SC-G
5 - 7
ASA Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U10 Girls Winter II WEST
Millen/Eagles
0 - 2
Cheetahs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U11 Girls Winter II
SAC GU10 United White
3 - 5
Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U09 Girls Winter II
SAC Cheetah Sharks
0 - 6
SAC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U12 Girls Winter II EAST
Pipeline SC Red
0 - 6
Pasadena Soccer Club Fireballs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U11 Girls Winter II
Tsunamis
7 - 1
Arbutus Red Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U12 Girls Winter II EAST
Pasadena Soccer Club Fireballs
7 - 2
Pipeline SC Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U08 Boys Winter II
ASA Charm City Jrs
4 - 3
Baltimore Celtic
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U12 Girls Winter II WEST
SAC Dynamite
6 - 1
SAC Green Machine
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U10 Girls Winter II EAST
FCI Kittens
1 - 2
SAC Premiere Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U08 Girls Winter II
SAC U8 Premiere Blue
8 - 0
SAC Jets
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U08 Girls Winter II
DAA Gators
4 - 3
ASA Arsenal 07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U10 Girls Winter II WEST
Leisch/Sparks
2 - 6
Martins/Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U08 Girls Winter II
SAC U8 Premiere White
10 - 2
Blue Sharks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U08 Girls Winter II
HC Dolphins
4 - 0
Arbutus Red Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth Sat/Sun U13 Boys Winter II
ASA Premier Blue
5 - 3
Severn Red Wave
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth Sat/Sun U13 Boys Winter II
Baltimore Kickers
1 - 5
CSC Bulldogs FC 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth Sat/Sun U13 Boys Winter II
Seahawks White
2 - 2
PSC Sharks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U09 Girls Winter II
SAC Lightning
2 - 2
SP Venom
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth U08 Boys Winter II
SAC Premier White
4 - 10
Dreamers Milan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth U08 Boys Winter II
Ellicott City SC
5 - 3
SDA Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat. Coed Over 35
FC Classico
6 - 1
Midlife
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat. Coed Over 35
Red Menance
6 - 5
Cyclones
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat. Coed Over 35
Azul Grana
4 - 2
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat. Coed Over 35
Soccer Souls
5 - 1
Jay Older Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
San Antonio
11 - 6
Real Azteca
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Annapolis FC
7 - 8
Azteca
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
DMV Elite
1 - 2
New York City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Chelsea
3 - 0
Sleepy's FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Barcelona
3 - 0
Los Chikis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat La Super Liga
Atletico Marte
0 - 3
Leon F.C
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Raptors FC
7 - 1
River
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
0 - 3
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat La Super Liga
Los Angeles
4 - 2
FC Aventureros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat La Super Liga
Juventud Cristiana
2 - 5
Motagua
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Maraton
2 - 5
Tamales F.C
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
FC Chiapas
3 - 0
Deportivo Zacapa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, February 14, 2015
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
3:00 PM
Youth U07 5v5 Winter 2
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Sat The Super Liga
PGC Premier Field 7
5:00 PM
8:30 PM
SDIII Sat Men's il Calcio Serie A
PGC Premier Field 8
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed Over 35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed Over 35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Stripe 3-Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
8:30 PM
SDI Stripe 3-Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SD II Sat Men Open La Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Men Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDIII Sat Men's Il Calcio Serie B
PGC Premier Field 8
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Stripe 3-Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Stripe 3-Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Men open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4