Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 15, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
A3 Blues
0 - 4
Freedom Extreme
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Vipers
7 - 1
ASA Angels 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Baltimore Celtic Dynamos
8 - 4
PHWM White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Gold Explosion
6 - 4
GSPAA Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Severna Park Mambas
1 - 0
GSPAA Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Barcelona
6 - 8
Soccerdome FC '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
DAA Gu11 Tornado
1 - 9
A3 Royals 2006
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Green Gators FC
1 - 5
Soccerdome FC '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
LTSC
10 - 2
SAC United Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
FCI LIONS
1 - 2
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Freedom Extreme Blue
2 - 3
The Blue Jays
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Chive So Hard
2 - 8
Kicking Impossible
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Just Enough
7 - 6
Pitch Slap
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Kickin It
6 - 8
Azteca Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Guarani
4 - 3
Flores United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Calle Force
9 - 3
Borussia Dormund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
Baltimore United
6 - 7
Rust FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
Severna Park FC
10 - 3
Fados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Kicks Out For Harambe
5 - 8
Atletico Internacional
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES
Crazy Honey Badgers
6 - 2
Astrolube ,LLC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
"lethal Injection"
2 - 8
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER
Quarte-Life Crisis
6 - 2
Truffle Buttler FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD
Rooney Tunes
11 - 7
The Comeback FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Coaches FC
9 - 3
Dank Engines
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED
Reckless
4 - 10
Water Break
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, January 15, 2017
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter I Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-9) (10am-3pm) (11/6-1/15)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
3:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2