Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Thursday, January 15, 2015
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth HS Girls 2nd div Winter I Wed-Fri (7 GAMES)
JPYO Lightning
3 - 7
Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth HS Girls 2nd div Winter I Wed-Fri (7 GAMES)
CMIT Tigers
1 - 9
Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 2nd div
Hawks
1 - 7
Axis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 3rd div
F and S United
7 - 5
Just For Kix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Thurs Mens over 35 3rd div
Dragons
9 - 2
Naptown United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 3rd div
Severn FC
7 - 6
Soccer Dogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Thurs Mens over 35 2nd div
Gamblers
3 - 4
Grateful Dad
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 3rd div
FC Chelsea
7 - 3
Force Majeure
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Thurs Mens over 35 1st div
Chalos Floors
4 - 3
Gunners
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 1st div
Team MSB
5 - 9
Team Todd
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Thurs Mens over 35 2nd div
Machismo
5 - 6
Panathinaikos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 1st div
Verdes FC
8 - 1
PD United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Thurs Mens over 35 1st div
Heads Up
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Last Call
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Thurs Mens over 35 2nd div
Feetballers
0 - 3
Memphis United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Thursday, January 15, 2015
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDIII ACADEMY (6-8 YR OLD)
PGC Medium Field 9
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDA U9 Indoor League/Training (CLOSED for current players only)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI FMSL Co-Rec
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Basketball Sport Court
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Premier Field 8
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
FCI SOCCER ACADEMY 6-7PM MON-FRI
PGC Turf 10 90'X33'
6:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Thurs Mens >35 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:30 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Thurs Mens >35 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 1st div
PGC Premier Field 7
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDIII Thur Men's Open 2nd div
PGC Premier Field 8
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Thurs Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Thurs Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Thurs Mens >35 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5