Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, December 3, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
Team 06
0 - 3
Pipeline Black (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 3
FSC Force
5 - 2
Pipeline Black Bermudez
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 3
Soccerdome FC '09
3 - 1
Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Sat-Dec 3
The Blue Jays
1 - 9
Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Sat-Dec 3
SAC United White
4 - 2
A3 Blues
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
Soccerdome FC '08
4 - 1
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Sat-Dec 3
Lightening
8 - 1
SAC Lightning Bolts
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls GOLD
Sat-Dec 3
PSC Pandemonium
0 - 3
Baltimore Celtic Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 3
A3 Lions
0 - 7
Pipeline Black Ruzzi
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Sat-Dec 3
Catonsville Cobras
3 - 10
Baltimore Bays Union
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
Premier Green
5 - 4
FCI LIONS
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
ASA Thunder Red
2 - 3
Pasadena SC United (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Dec 3
PHWM White
7 - 0
ASA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls GOLD
Sat-Dec 3
ASA Thunder Blue
0 - 6
FSC Chaos Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sat-Dec 3
Pipeline Red
0 - 6
Baltimore Celtic Dynamos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Sat-Dec 3
SAC United Black
3 - 4
PSC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 3
Green Gators
3 - 2
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Sat-Dec 3
A3 Royals 2006
4 - 1
Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Sat-Dec 3
EFC
3 - 1
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Sat-Dec 3
Maryland International '08
6 - 2
Catonsville Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Coed Over 35
Sat-Dec 3
FC Classico
7 - 2
Red Menace
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Coed Over 35
Sat-Dec 3
Jay's Crew
4 - 2
Soccer Soul
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Dec 3
Orlando City
6 - 2
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 3
Mexico
3 - 0
Aliansa FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Dec 3
El Salvador
6 - 3
Baltimore City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Dec 3
Racing
8 - 12
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Dec 3
Juventus
6 - 5
Necaxa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Dec 3
Baltimore FC
5 - 5
Sipa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 3
CD Pumas
4 - 5
Arcenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Dec 3
Los Motos
5 - 6
FC Chiapas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Sat-Dec 3
Deportivo Jalapa
5 - 4
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Sat-Dec 3
Maryland FC
0 - 3
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular